HOME   |  AKTUALITY  |  TÝMY |   ZÁPASY   |  ROZLOSOVÁNÍ  |  TABULKA  | STATISTIKY | FOTO  |  KONTAKTY   |  FORUM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ OBL 2017/2018    

1.perioda

1.kolo Datum Hodina Den

Tým

Výsl.

Tým

  05.09.2018 22:15 středa Black 10:2 Špilberk
  06.09.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Čerti 0:2 Rusty
  09.09.2018 21:45 neděle Wolves 8:2 Flyers
  09.09.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Falcons 2:5 Raja
2.kolo            
  12.09.2018 22:15 středa Toro 0:9 Čerti
  13.09.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Flyers 3:3 Black
  16.09.2018 21:45 neděle Rusty 9:2 Falcons
  16.09.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Raja 4:14 Wolves
3.kolo            
  19.09.2018 22:15 středa Špilberk 3:3 Flyers
  20.09.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Falcons 9:3 Toro
  23.09.2018 21:45 neděle Black : Raja
  23.09.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Wolves : Rusty
4.kolo            
  26.09.2018 22:15 středa Čerti : Falcons
  27.09.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Raja : Špilberk
  30.09.2018 21:45 neděle Toro : Wolves
  30.09.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Rusty : Black
5.kolo            
  03.10.2018 22:15 středa Flyers : Raja
  04.10.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Wolves : Čerti
  07.10.2018 21:45 neděle Špilberk : Rusty
  07.10.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Black : Toro
6.kolo            
  10.10.2018 22:15 středa Falcons : Wolves
  11.10.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Rusty : Flyers
  14.10.2018 21:45 neděle Čerti : Black
  14.10.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Toro : Špilberk
7.kolo            
  17.10.2018 22:15 středa Raja : Rusty
  18.10.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Black : Falcons
  21.10.2018 21:45 neděle Flyers : Toro
  21.10.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Špilberk : Čerti
8.kolo            
  24.10.2018 22:15 středa Wolves : Black
  25.10.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Toro : Raja
  28.10.2018 21:45 neděle Falcons : Špilberk
  28.10.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Čerti : Flyers
9.kolo            
  31.10.2018 22:15 středa Rusty : Toro
  01.11.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Špilberk : Wolves
  04.11.2018 21:45 neděle Raja : Čerti
  04.11.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Flyers : Falcons
             
2.perioda
             
10.kolo            
  07.11.2018 22:15 středa Špilberk : Black
  08.11.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Rusty : Čerti
  11.11.2018 21:45 neděle Flyers : Wolves
  11.11.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Raja : Falcons
11.kolo            
  14.11.2018 22:15 středa Čerti : Toro
  15.11.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Black : Flyers
  18.11.2018 21:45 neděle Falcons : Rusty
  18.11.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Wolves : Raja
12.kolo            
  21.11.2018 22:15 středa Flyers : Špilberk
  22.11.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Toro : Falcons
  25.11.2018 21:45 neděle Raja : Black
  25.11.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Rusty : Wolves
13.kolo            
  28.11.2018 22:15 středa Falcons : Čerti
  29.11.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Špilberk : Raja
  02.12.2018 21:45 neděle Wolves : Toro
  02.12.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Black : Rusty
14.kolo            
  05.12.2018 22:15 středa Raja : Flyers
  06.12.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Čerti : Wolves
  09.12.2018 21:45 neděle Rusty : Špilberk
  09.12.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Toro : Black
15.kolo            
  12.12.2018 22:15 středa Wolves : Falcons
  13.12.2018 21:00 čtvrtek Flyers : Rusty
  16.12.2018 21:45 neděle Black : Čerti
  16.12.2018 20:15 neděle Rosice Špilberk : Toro
16.kolo            
  09.01.2019 22:15 středa Rusty : Raja
  10.01.2019 21:00 čtvrtek Falcons : Black
  13.01.2019 21:45 neděle Toro : Flyers
  13.01.2019 20:15 neděle Rosice Čerti : Špilberk
17.kolo            
  16.01.2019 22:15 středa Black : Wolves
  17.01.2019 21:00 čtvrtek Raja : Toro
  20.01.2019 21:45 neděle Špilberk : Falcons
  20.01.2019 20:15 neděle Rosice Flyers : Čerti
18.kolo            
  23.01.2019 22:15 středa Toro : Rusty
  24.01.2019 21:00 čtvrtek Wolves : Špilberk
  27.01.2019 21:45 neděle Čerti : Raja
  27.01.2019 20:15 neděle Rosice Falcons : Flyers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

            

 
     
Copyright © 2012 OBL                                       All rights are reserved.                                              Web Design by Carlos